Become A Member

Stearns County Pheasants Forever - Sponsors

Sponsor Supporters

Adam Ripple

Adam Ripple

Al Nelson

Al Nelson

Maple Grove

Amy Legatt

Amy Legatt

St. Cloud

Andrew  Houdek

Andrew Houdek

Andrew Laudenbach

Andrew Laudenbach

St. Joseph

Blake Prososki

Blake Prososki

Becker

Bob Schaefer

Bob Schaefer

Albany

Brian Beck

Brian Beck

Sartell

Charlie Opitz

Charlie Opitz

St. Cloud

Chris Denn

Chris Denn

St Joseph

Chris Schaefer

Chris Schaefer

Orono

Curt Cotton

Curt Cotton

Cold Spring

Dan Lundberg

Dan Lundberg

Avon

Dan Schoenberg

Dan Schoenberg

Greenwald

Dave  Kurilla

Dave Kurilla

St. Cloud

David  Voss

David Voss

Regal

David Blattner Jr

David Blattner Jr

Richmond

David Stadther

David Stadther

Belgrade

Dennis Fuchs

Dennis Fuchs

St. Cloud

Denny Sowada

Denny Sowada

Duane Hanauer

Duane Hanauer

Avon

Duane Scepaniak

Duane Scepaniak

St. Joseph

Eden Valley Sportsmen

Eden Valley Sportsmen

Eden Valley

Eric Leither

Eric Leither

Cold Spring

Frank Froehle

Frank Froehle

St. Cloud

Galen Kabe

Galen Kabe

St. Joseph

Gary Frerecks

Gary Frerecks

St. Cloud

George Klumpke

George Klumpke

Cold Spring

Glen Koshiol

Glen Koshiol

Cold Spring

Green Grove Rod & Gun Club

Green Grove Rod & Gun Club

Greenwald

Gregory Hruby

Gregory Hruby

Cold Spring

Holdingford Sportman’s Club

Holdingford Sportman’s Club

Holdingford

James Netter

James Netter

Avon

jim O'Hearn

jim O'Hearn

Baxter

Jim Potter

Jim Potter

Avon

John P. Weitzel

John P. Weitzel

St. Cloud

John Schmidt

John Schmidt

Avon

Joseph N. Klein

Joseph N. Klein

Richmond

Joseph Opitz

Joseph Opitz

Cold Spring

Ken Olson

Ken Olson

Paynesville

Ken Olson III

Ken Olson III

Paynesville

Kevin Smith

Kevin Smith

Sauk Rapids

Mark Hiltner

Mark Hiltner

St. Joseph

Michael H. Windschitl

Michael H. Windschitl

Cold Spring

Michael Mayer

Michael Mayer

St. Cloud

Mike Weber

Mike Weber

Chanhassen

Paynesville Sportsmans Club

Paynesville Sportsmans Club

Paynesville

Pete Fischer

Pete Fischer

Albany

Ralph Feld

Ralph Feld

Cold Spring

Randy Barten

Randy Barten

Melrose

Randy Graham

Randy Graham

Sartell

Rick Kleinschmidt

Rick Kleinschmidt

Sauk Centre

Romie Torborg

Romie Torborg

Richmond

Rudy Opitz

Rudy Opitz

St. Cloud

Ryan Canfield

Ryan Canfield

Sauk Rapids

Sauk Centre Conservation Club

Sauk Centre Conservation Club

Sauk Centre

Scott  Anderson

Scott Anderson

St. Cloud

St. Joe Rod and Gun

St. Joe Rod and Gun

St. Joseph

Steven J. Letnes

Steven J. Letnes

Cold Spring

Steven Sellnow

Steven Sellnow

St. Cloud

Thomas Dingmann

Thomas Dingmann

Albany

Timothy Smith

Timothy Smith

Sartell