Become A Member

Stearns County Pheasants Forever - Sponsors

The Chapter is proud to showcase the area businesses and individuals that generously support our fundraising efforts. Without their support, our mission would not be possible. Please support the businesses that make it possible for the Minnesota to accomplish its goals.

Platinum Donors

Thank you to Stearns County Pheasants Forever Platinum Donors.

Gold Donors

Thank you to Stearns County Pheasants Forever Gold Donors.

Silver Donors

Thank you to Stearns County Pheasants Forever Silver Donors.

Sponsor Supporters

  • Adam Ripple

    Adam Ripple

  • Al Nelson

    Al Nelson

  • Amy Legatt

    Amy Legatt

  • Andrew  Houdek

    Andrew Houdek

  • Andrew Laudenbach

    Andrew Laudenbach

  • Blake Prososki

    Blake Prososki

  • Bob Schaefer

    Bob Schaefer

  • Brian Beck

    Brian Beck

  • Charlie Opitz

    Charlie Opitz

  • Chris Denn

    Chris Denn

  • Chris Schaefer

    Chris Schaefer

  • Curt Cotton

    Curt Cotton

  • Dan Lundberg

    Dan Lundberg

  • Dan Schoenberg

    Dan Schoenberg

  • Dave  Kurilla

    Dave Kurilla

  • David  Voss

    David Voss

  • David Blattner Jr

    David Blattner Jr

  • David Stadther

    David Stadther

  • Dennis Fuchs

    Dennis Fuchs

  • Denny Sowada

    Denny Sowada

  • Duane Hanauer

    Duane Hanauer

  • Duane Scepaniak

    Duane Scepaniak

  • Eden Valley Sportsmen

    Eden Valley Sportsmen

  • Eric Leither

    Eric Leither

  • Frank Froehle

    Frank Froehle

  • Galen Kabe

    Galen Kabe

  • Gary Frerecks

    Gary Frerecks

  • George Klumpke

    George Klumpke

  • Glen Koshiol

    Glen Koshiol

  • Green Grove Rod & Gun Club

    Green Grove Rod & Gun Club

  • Gregory Hruby

    Gregory Hruby

  • Holdingford Sportman’s Club

    Holdingford Sportman’s Club

  • James Netter

    James Netter

  • jim O'Hearn

    jim O'Hearn

  • Jim Potter

    Jim Potter

  • John P. Weitzel

    John P. Weitzel

  • John Schmidt

    John Schmidt

  • Joseph N. Klein

    Joseph N. Klein

  • Joseph Opitz

    Joseph Opitz

  • Ken Olson

    Ken Olson

  • Ken Olson III

    Ken Olson III

  • Kevin Smith

    Kevin Smith

  • Mark Hiltner

    Mark Hiltner

  • Michael H. Windschitl

    Michael H. Windschitl

  • Michael Mayer

    Michael Mayer

  • Mike Weber

    Mike Weber

  • Paynesville Sportsmans Club

    Paynesville Sportsmans Club

  • Pete Fischer

    Pete Fischer

  • Ralph Feld

    Ralph Feld

  • Randy Barten

    Randy Barten

  • Randy Graham

    Randy Graham

  • Rick Kleinschmidt

    Rick Kleinschmidt

  • Romie Torborg

    Romie Torborg

  • Rudy Opitz

    Rudy Opitz

  • Ryan Canfield

    Ryan Canfield

  • Sauk Centre Conservation Club

    Sauk Centre Conservation Club

  • Scott  Anderson

    Scott Anderson

  • St. Joe Rod and Gun

    St. Joe Rod and Gun

  • Steven J. Letnes

    Steven J. Letnes

  • Steven Sellnow

    Steven Sellnow

  • Thomas Dingmann

    Thomas Dingmann

  • Timothy Smith

    Timothy Smith